DISTRIBUTORS LIST


Use the below information to connect with an Omaricode Beauty distributor close to you.

 S/N
DISTRIBUTOR
LOCATION
CONTACT
1 Slyvimak Gallery Trade Fair, Lagos 08033211827
2 Cee Signature Trade Fair, Lagos 07033333555
3 Nanahawa Beauty Store Egbeda-Idimu, Lagos 08164871042
4 Talk Glam Lekki, Lagos 08077779190
5 Fabbie Beauty Lekki, Lagos 07052740205
6 Wholesale Beauty Hub Anthony Maryland, Lagos 08060196003
7 Touch of Michelle's Gwarinpa, Abuja 08073732033
8 Favrals Beauty Abuja 07032897194
9 Chloe Calixte Beauty Abuja 08088353500
10 Toks Cosmetics Shop Yaba, Lagos 08166429112
11 Dolfis Beauty Store Ikorodu, Lagos 09094579225
12 Diban Beauty Trade Fair, Lagos 07068342945
13 GlamFairy's Store Airport Road, Benin 08027785399
14 Niceup Shopping Agip Road, Porthacourt 08038705391
15 Beauti Essentials World Bank, Owerri 08131394803
16 Makeup Affairs Airport Road, Benin 09069998994
17 Makeup Quarters Ogba, Lagos 09057091801
18 Angiez Glam Warri 08064393693
19 Chitabels Beauty Store Somolu, Lagos 07036863887
20 Rhoydora's Cosmetics Agege, Lagos 08085992253
21 Beauty Mart Surulere, Lagos 08170326086
22 Fad-Deb World Ibadan & Akure 08158403293
23 Beauty Connoisseur Ibadan 08166266561
24 Supermia Makeups Ojuelegba Road, Lagos 08090551812
25 Own Your Skin Accra, Ghana 233205143708
26 Nasaj Beauty Store Kwabenya, Accra 233243281674
27 Ceendies Creation Bariga & Gbagada 09053038924
28 TeeBlends Cosmetics Osogbo, Osun State 09033954681
29 LA 'Core Cosmetics Cash'n'Carry, Ikeja 08033306855
30 Alvins Makeup Ilorin, Kwara State 07017066606
31 Lamimz Store Wuse2, Abuja & Makurdi 09096333324
32 Beauty Blaze Enugu 08032261510
33 Splash Online Store Rumuola Rd, Portharcourt 08033522581
34 D'unique Beauty Store Mushin, Lagos 09098738743
35 Mexxon Beauty Badore Ajah, Lagos 07055564979
36 Dhoopy Dhoopy Randle Surulere, Lagos 08028519055
37 Modirey's Place Trade Fair, Lagos 07033313566
38 The Girlz Korner Opebi, Lagos 08143822500
39 Hellwa Signatures Ikorodu, Lagos 08028789569